credits projects network management targets contact

 

 

 

Last update: 01th-08-2014

 

Direction, curatorship and original idea from:
Victoria Cobeña y Mª Auxiliadora Gálvez

Production:
Victoria Cobeña

Contents coordination:
Mª Auxiliadora Gálvez

 

Consultants:

Aurora Herrera
Andrés Perea
Lina Streeruwitz


Directors:

Mª Auxiliadora Gálvez (Architecture)-Madrid
Edgardo Mercado (Choreography)- Buenos Aires
Daniela Muttis (Videoart)- Buenos Aires

Juan Barrero (Cinematography)- Madrid
Andoni Larrabeiti (Dance)- Madrid
Begoña López (Architecture and Plastic Arts Exploration)- Madrid
Fátima Sarasola (Architecture and Plastic Arts Exploration)- Madrid

Christian Delécluse (New Media Art)- Paris

 

Colaborators:

Daniela Ponieman (Photography)- Viena
Miguel Gil Ruíz (Music)- Madrid
E.P.S San Pablo C.E.U Parametric Studio- Madrid [Pablo Delgado, Jaime Díaz y Andrés Velasco]
Ana Fernández Galván (Architecture)-
Madrid
María Aguilar (Architecture/ Dance)- Sevilla
Plácido González (Architecture)- Sevilla
Izabela Wieczorek (Architecture)- Madrid/ Aarhus
Mariano Molina (Architecture)- Madrid
Gala Pérez Iñesta (Music and Alexander Technique)-Madrid

 

Staff:

Mercedes Bernal Maurandi
Álvaro Maján
Elena Vallejo
Laura López Gabaldón

 

Participants:

Eva Cristina Jaramillo (Architecture)
Alejandra Ibánez (Architecture+Dance)
Romina Robles (D)
Eugenia Basabe (D)
Mercedes Lastra (D)

Cristina Rodriguez Pereira (A)
Luciana Silberfaden (A)
Juan José López (D)
Susana Claramunt (D)
Aline Benchemhoun (Video)
Andrés Sartisón (V)

Romina Cariola (V)
Lucía Guerberoff (A)
Gabriela Muriel Antezon (A+D)
Ana Lia Ruiz (A+D)

Nina Corti (V)
Ana Giura (D)
Valeria Hataulina (A)
Julia Kilberg (D)
Rodrigo Kommers Wender (A)
Fernando Darío López Plá (A)
Hugo Sanchez (V)

Ana Friedlmeier (D)
María Alejandra Marques (D)
Carina Mercado (A)
Stella Maris Santiago (V)
Agustin Zanalda (V+A)

Isabella Moretti (A)
Violeta Mansilla (D)
Constanza Zarnitzer (V)
Verónica Paz (V)

Marina Villelabeitia (A)
Cristina Rocío Gutierrez (A) 
María Celeste Martin (D)
Camila Donato (D)

 

Agustín Miranda Gómez (A)
Ana Fernández Galván (A)
Cristina Alonso Reyes (A)
Roberto de Vicente Pina (A)

María Arenal (A)
Xavier Espinos Bermejo (A)
Carmen Martín Hernando (A)
Paula Vidal García (A)
Eduardo Chamorro (A)
Silvia Mestre Gómez (A)

María Soledad Antón Vicente (A)
Sofía Cano Catalán (A)
June Montreal Roberto (A)
Irene Climent (A)

Rocío Santo Tomás Muro (A)
Odette Suárez de Puga (A)
Eva Seijas (A)
Ana Barderas (A)
Santiago Kawabata (A)

Ana Taboada de Zúñiga (A)
María Díaz (A)
Carlos González del Mazo (A)
Marta Yubero Abad (A)

Diana Melissa Gómez Agudelo (A)
Eva Palomo Gutiérrez (A)
Alejandro Iglesias (A)
Ana Pérez Fernández (A)

Óscar Llorente Martínez (A)
Lucía Espinos (A)
Marta Gregorio Antón (A)
Ana Olalla Melian (A)

 

Sponsoring Entities/Institutions:

Spanish Cultural Centre of Buenos Aires
Spanish Embassy Cultural Office of Buenos Aires

San Pablo C.E.U University Madrid

 

Supporting Entities/Institutions:

Buenos Aires City Government

Msc Sustainable Cities and Architecture (MCAS) Sevilla University

 

 

JOIN US ON FACEBOOK: facebook facebook